menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 19 Div 2
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#221567
09/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A11 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221565
09/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A13 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221568
09/08/19 12:45 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #FF
Score
A10 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221569
09/08/19 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A9 vs A7
18
Home Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221566
09/08/19 03:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A12 vs A4
1
Home Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221564
09/08/19 04:15 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#221572
09/15/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A12
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221574
09/15/19 09:00 AM
place
Stocker Fields - #2
Score
A7 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221570
09/15/19 10:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221573
09/15/19 12:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Score
A6 vs A11
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221571
09/15/19 03:00 PM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A4 vs A13
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#221580
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A7
6
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221635
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Agnew fields - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#221581
09/22/19 09:00 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #2
Score
A12 vs A6
1
Home Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221578
09/22/19 11:00 AM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A13 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221577
09/22/19 11:00 AM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221579
09/22/19 12:30 PM
place
Magnuson Park fields - #7
Score
A10 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221576
09/22/19 04:15 PM
place
Magnuson - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#221582
09/29/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221584
09/29/19 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A6 vs A13
2
Home Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221583
09/29/19 03:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221587
09/29/19 03:00 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A9 vs A10
4
Home Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#221590
10/06/19 10:00 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221588
10/06/19 12:30 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221592
10/06/19 01:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
A12 vs A8
1
Home Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221593
10/06/19 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221589
10/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
7
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#221603
10/13/19 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221595
10/13/19 11:00 AM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221594
10/13/19 11:00 AM
place
Centennial MS - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221598
10/13/19 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A9 vs A12
7
Home Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221597
10/13/19 03:00 PM
place
Agnew fields - #1
Score
A8 vs A13
3
Home Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221599
10/13/19 04:00 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #B
Score
A10 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#221591
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A13 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#221600
10/20/19 12:00 PM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221602
10/20/19 12:00 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221604
10/20/19 01:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A13 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221601
10/20/19 02:00 PM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
6
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221605
10/20/19 03:00 PM
place
Newport Hills Park - #1
Score
A12 vs A10
1
Home Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#221634
10/26/19 03:45 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A9 vs A5
7
Home Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#221608
10/27/19 10:00 AM
place
Centennial MS - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221607
10/27/19 01:00 PM
place
Agnew fields - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221606
10/27/19 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
2
Home Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221609
10/27/19 04:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221611
10/27/19 04:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A11 vs A12
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#221575
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
Peninsula College - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#221617
11/03/19 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A13 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221613
11/03/19 11:00 AM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A2 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221614
11/03/19 11:00 AM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221615
11/03/19 01:00 PM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A4 vs A7
8
Home Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221616
11/03/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#221622
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221586
11/09/19 03:00 PM
place
Agnew fields - #1
Score
A8 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#221619
11/10/19 04:00 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A10 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#221585
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Valley View MS - #1
Score
A7 vs A12
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221640
11/16/19 12:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A6 vs A9
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221610
11/16/19 01:30 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A10 vs A13
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221625
11/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Ingersoll Stadium - #1
Score
A2 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221621
11/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Peninsula College - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#221626
11/17/19 09:00 AM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A10
1
Home Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221627
11/17/19 12:00 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221629
11/17/19 12:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #9
Score
A6 vs A7
8
Home Team:
WA Timbers 01B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221624
11/17/19 03:00 PM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A12
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#221596
11/23/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#221632
11/24/19 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A11 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221633
11/24/19 12:00 PM
place
Magnuson - #7
Score
A10 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221631
11/24/19 01:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
A12 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221628
11/24/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221630
11/24/19 02:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A13 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221612
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A1 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#221637
12/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A3 vs A12
0
Home Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221638
12/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A4 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221641
12/08/19 11:00 AM
place
Centennial MS - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United B01 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Storm King Soccer Club - BU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221639
12/08/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A5 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B01 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221636
12/08/19 02:00 PM
place
Ingersoll Stadium - #1
Score
A2 vs A13
6
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 14, 2019
Round:
B
#221623
12/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #2
Score
A12 vs A13
Home Team:
PacNW B02 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Rush B02 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 15, 2019
Round:
B
#221618
12/15/19 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221620
12/15/19 02:00 PM
place
Chiawana HS - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
4
Home Team:
3RSC B01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B01 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact