menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 15 Div 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#223938
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B05 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#223917
09/08/19 03:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #21
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#223920
09/15/19 12:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
3
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW B05 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, SEP 20, 2019
Round:
B
#223926
09/20/19 05:15 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
3
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#223934
09/29/19 12:45 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#223948
10/12/19 03:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A2 vs A8
3
Home Team:
PacNW B05 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#223939
10/13/19 01:00 PM
place
Magnuson - #6
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#223945
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A8 vs A5
4
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#223958
11/10/19 10:00 AM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A8 vs A3
4
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU15 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#223967
11/16/19 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A8 vs A1
5
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#223962
11/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#223930
11/23/19 05:00 PM
place
Mount Vernon High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU15 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#223966
11/24/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A4 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B05 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, DEC 11, 2019
Round:
B
#223954
12/11/19 05:30 PM
place
Lampson Std. - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
3
Home Team:
3RSC B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact