menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 13 Div 4
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222617
09/07/19 02:30 PM
place
Lake City High School - #2
Score
A10 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU13 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#222623
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Summit Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A10
4
Home Team:
FWFC B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#222661
09/15/19 09:00 AM
place
Bellevue College - #1
Score
A1 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#222636
09/15/19 01:00 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A9 vs A10
0
Home Team:
A9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#222628
09/21/19 02:30 PM
place
Canfield North - #3
Score
A10 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#222668
09/22/19 10:00 AM
place
Lake City High School - #2
Score
A10 vs A2
7
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#222648
10/13/19 10:00 AM
place
Lake City High School - #2
Score
A10 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#222654
10/19/19 03:00 PM
place
Stocker Fields - #10
Score
A12 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#222698
10/20/19 09:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A6 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU13 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#222675
10/20/19 03:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#222704
11/03/19 10:30 AM
place
Lake City High School - #2
Score
A10 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#222659
11/16/19 04:00 PM
place
Real Life Church - #1
Score
A10 vs A13
3
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#222717
11/17/19 10:30 AM
place
Lake City High School - #2
Score
A10 vs A9
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
A9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, NOV 19, 2019
Round:
B
#222682
11/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Real Life Church - #1
Score
A10 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#222729
02/29/20 02:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #1
Score
A11 vs A10
2
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222688
03/01/20 09:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B07 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#222709
03/01/20 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAR 05, 2020
Round:
B
#222693
03/05/20 06:00 PM
place
Real Life Church - #1
Score
A10 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact