menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 13 Div 4
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222616
09/07/19 03:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A11 vs A5
4
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B07 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#222622
09/14/19 01:00 PM
place
Sedro Woolley High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU13 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#222629
09/22/19 03:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A11 vs A7
1
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
FWFC B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#222635
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#222642
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A11 vs A9
11
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
A9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#222687
10/12/19 04:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields - #1
Score
A4 vs A11
4
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#222648
10/13/19 10:00 AM
place
Lake City High School - #2
Score
A10 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#222660
10/26/19 03:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A11 vs A12
4
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#222666
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A13 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#222667
11/09/19 01:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A11 vs A1
4
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#222674
11/16/19 04:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#222681
11/23/19 10:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A11 vs A3
4
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#222697
01/25/20 09:30 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B07 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222703
02/01/20 10:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #1
Score
A11 vs A6
7
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU13 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222710
02/08/20 01:00 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A7 vs A11
3
Home Team:
FWFC B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222716
02/22/20 01:30 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #1
Score
A11 vs A8
3
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#222729
02/29/20 02:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #1
Score
A11 vs A10
2
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#222723
03/07/20 09:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A9 vs A11
Home Team:
A9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact