menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 13 Div 4
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#222619
09/14/19 03:30 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, SEP 20, 2019
Round:
B
#222614
09/20/19 08:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #1
Score
A13 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#222626
10/06/19 03:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#222645
10/12/19 01:00 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B07 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#222651
10/19/19 04:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU13 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#222675
10/20/19 03:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#222720
10/27/19 03:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields - #8
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#222663
11/02/19 09:15 AM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#222669
11/09/19 11:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
Home Team:
A9
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#222681
11/23/19 10:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A11 vs A3
4
Home Team:
PacNW B07 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222686
12/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A12
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#222691
01/11/20 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#222695
01/25/20 10:30 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A13
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222700
02/01/20 11:30 AM
place
Bellevue College - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222707
02/08/20 04:45 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#222639
02/23/20 10:00 AM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222657
03/01/20 09:00 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
FWFC B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#222726
03/07/20 02:30 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B07 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact