menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 18 Div 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#224215
09/14/19 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
WA Timbers 02B Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#224220
09/15/19 06:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#224224
09/22/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#224211
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#224228
09/29/19 10:45 AM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#224240
10/13/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#224241
10/20/19 09:00 AM
place
Ballard High School - #BHS
Score
A1 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#224271
10/26/19 07:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Full
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#224246
10/27/19 08:30 AM
place
Bellevue College - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B2002 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, NOV 01, 2019
Round:
B
#224250
11/01/19 07:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
PacNW B02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#224256
11/09/19 05:30 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A9 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#224263
11/17/19 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WA Timbers 02B Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#224267
11/24/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B2002 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, DEC 04, 2019
Round:
B
#224259
12/04/19 07:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A4 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact