menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 18 Div 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#224252
09/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A5 vs A6
4
Home Team:
WA Timbers 02B Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#224216
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#224219
09/15/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A9 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#224224
09/22/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, SEP 27, 2019
Round:
B
#224265
09/27/19 07:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#224227
09/29/19 10:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
0
Home Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#224233
10/06/19 01:00 PM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 11, 2019
Round:
B
#224243
10/11/19 08:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A3 vs A6
6
Home Team:
PacNW B02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#224238
10/13/19 09:00 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B2002 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#224264
10/20/19 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#224271
10/26/19 07:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Full
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#224248
10/27/19 01:00 PM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#224254
11/10/19 08:30 AM
place
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex - #6
Score
A2 vs A6
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B2002 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#224229
11/16/19 03:00 PM
place
Lower Woodland - #2
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact