menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 18 Div 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#224213
09/14/19 01:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
PacNW B02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#224217
09/21/19 01:45 PM
place
Georgetown - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WA Timbers 02B Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#224221
09/22/19 10:00 AM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#224209
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B2002 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#224225
09/29/19 11:00 AM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
WA Timbers 02B Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#224233
10/06/19 01:00 PM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#224237
10/13/19 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A7 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#224257
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields - #11
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B2002 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#224241
10/20/19 09:00 AM
place
Ballard High School - #BHS
Score
A1 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#224245
10/27/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A9 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#224253
11/03/19 09:15 AM
place
Interbay Stadium - #IBSE
Score
A1 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#224229
11/16/19 03:00 PM
place
Lower Woodland - #2
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#224261
11/17/19 11:00 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #FF
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW B02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224268
12/08/19 05:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B02 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact