menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 16 Div 2
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#244202
09/08/19 10:00 AM
place
Celebration Park - #8
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#244210
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B04 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#244215
09/29/19 02:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC B04 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#244220
10/06/19 09:00 AM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#244206
10/12/19 01:45 PM
place
Georgetown - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B04 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#244225
10/13/19 11:00 AM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#244230
10/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#244234
10/27/19 09:00 AM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B04 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#244238
11/03/19 09:00 AM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B04 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#244213
11/09/19 11:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #0
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#244241
11/16/19 05:30 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A7 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#244243
11/17/19 01:00 PM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B04 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#244248
11/24/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
8
Home Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#244253
12/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Saghalie Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact