menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 16 Div 2
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#244199
09/08/19 06:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B04 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#244208
09/14/19 04:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A2 vs A3
5
Home Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#244212
09/28/19 04:30 PM
place
Ingersoll Stadium - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#244216
09/29/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
3
Home Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B04 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#244220
10/06/19 09:00 AM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#244224
10/13/19 04:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #11
Score
A2 vs A7
3
Home Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#244204
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B04 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#244236
11/03/19 03:00 PM
place
Woodinville High School - #HS
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#244240
11/09/19 11:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#244227
11/16/19 11:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B04 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#244244
11/17/19 01:30 PM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B04 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#244232
11/23/19 12:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A2 vs A8
2
Home Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B04 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#244248
11/24/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
8
Home Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#244252
12/08/19 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact