menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 14 Div 3
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221919
09/07/19 10:00 AM
place
Stocker Fields - #2
Score
A7 vs A12
3
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#221925
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Stocker Fields - #2
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#221930
09/21/19 02:00 PM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#222002
09/22/19 10:00 AM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A10 vs A7
3
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#221936
09/28/19 01:00 PM
place
Stocker Fields - #2
Score
A7 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#221941
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A11 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#221951
10/13/19 01:45 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#221958
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Stocker Fields - #10
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#221965
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#221972
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
Stocker Fields - #10
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#221979
11/03/19 05:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#221985
11/16/19 10:15 AM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A12 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#221944
11/17/19 01:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#221991
11/23/19 03:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221996
12/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #Stdm
Score
A7 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#222010
01/25/20 11:30 AM
place
Summit Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222017
02/01/20 10:00 AM
place
Glacier Peak High School - #Stdm
Score
A7 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222024
02/08/20 03:00 PM
place
Central Kitsap Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#222007
02/23/20 01:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #Low
Score
A7 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#222038
02/29/20 05:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A7
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222031
03/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #Stdm
Score
A7 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222045
03/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact