menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 14 Div 3
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#222043
09/08/19 10:30 AM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#221924
09/14/19 02:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A6 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#221937
09/15/19 11:00 AM
place
Bellevue College - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#221930
09/21/19 02:00 PM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#221990
09/22/19 10:30 AM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#221943
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Canfield West - #1
Score
A9 vs A12
4
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#222003
10/06/19 10:30 AM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#221949
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#221917
10/13/19 11:00 AM
place
Canfield West - #1
Score
A9 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#221956
10/19/19 04:00 PM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#222020
10/20/19 10:30 AM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#221970
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
Real Life Church - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#222029
11/03/19 10:30 AM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#221983
11/16/19 07:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A9
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#221977
11/17/19 11:00 AM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A4 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221996
12/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #Stdm
Score
A7 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#221954
12/08/19 10:30 AM
place
Ballard High School - #BHS
Score
A11 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222022
02/08/20 02:00 PM
place
Summit Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#222009
02/09/20 11:30 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A12 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222015
02/22/20 12:15 PM
place
Chiawana HS - #1
Score
A10 vs A9
3
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#222036
02/29/20 03:30 PM
place
Central Kitsap High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#221963
03/01/20 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A9
7
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact