menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 14 Div 3
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#221922
09/14/19 05:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A4 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#221915
09/15/19 03:00 PM
place
Addams (Summit) - #2 NS
Score
A11 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#221928
09/21/19 05:45 PM
place
Ballard High School - #BHS
Score
A11 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#221935
09/28/19 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A6 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#221941
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A11 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#221948
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#221961
10/19/19 02:15 PM
place
Rd. 36 - #2
Score
A10 vs A11
1
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#222020
10/20/19 10:30 AM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#221967
10/26/19 03:30 PM
place
Magnuson - #7
Score
A11 vs A12
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#221968
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Miller - #1
Score
A11 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#221975
11/09/19 04:45 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A2 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#221981
11/16/19 12:30 PM
place
Central Kitsap High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#221988
11/23/19 01:00 PM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A11 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221994
12/07/19 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#221954
12/08/19 10:30 AM
place
Ballard High School - #BHS
Score
A11 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#222014
01/25/20 11:30 AM
place
Ingraham High School - #S
Score
A11 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#222001
01/26/20 02:00 PM
place
Franklin HS - #1
Score
A11 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222027
02/08/20 11:30 AM
place
Roosevelt HS - #1
Score
A11 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222033
02/22/20 11:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A12 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#222007
02/23/20 01:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #Low
Score
A7 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#222034
02/29/20 12:00 PM
place
Summit Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#222041
03/07/20 01:00 PM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A11 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact