menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 14 Div 3
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221916
09/07/19 04:00 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A10 vs A4
1
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#221929
09/21/19 03:45 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A10 vs A6
1
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#222002
09/22/19 10:00 AM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A10 vs A7
3
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#221936
09/28/19 01:00 PM
place
Stocker Fields - #2
Score
A7 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#221995
09/29/19 09:00 AM
place
Grass Lawn Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#221942
10/05/19 12:15 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A10 vs A8
2
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#222021
10/06/19 12:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A10 vs A12
3
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#221949
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
Canfield East - #4
Score
A9 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#221961
10/19/19 02:15 PM
place
Rd. 36 - #2
Score
A10 vs A11
1
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#222028
10/20/19 12:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A10 vs A1
5
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#221969
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A10 vs A2
1
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#222042
11/03/19 10:00 AM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A10 vs A3
1
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#221976
11/09/19 01:30 PM
place
Integrity Stadium - #STDM
Score
A3 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#221982
11/16/19 04:00 PM
place
Tambark Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#221955
11/17/19 11:15 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A12 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#221989
11/23/19 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A10 vs A5
0
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222027
02/08/20 11:30 AM
place
Roosevelt HS - #1
Score
A11 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222015
02/22/20 12:15 PM
place
Chiawana HS - #1
Score
A10 vs A9
3
Home Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#222035
02/29/20 03:30 PM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A2 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#221962
03/01/20 09:00 AM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A1 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#221923
03/14/20 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A5 vs A10
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#222008
03/15/20 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A10
Home Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
3RSC B06 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact