menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 15 Div 2
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#317335
12/08/19 01:15 PM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G05 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 15, 2019
Round:
B
#317339
12/15/19 11:00 AM
place
Lower Woodland - #7
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317351
01/12/20 12:30 PM
place
Ingraham High School - #S
Score
A3 vs A10
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blackhills FC G05 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#317356
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC G05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#317361
02/02/20 01:45 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317345
02/08/20 02:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
PacNW G05 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317366
02/09/20 09:00 AM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G05 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317371
02/29/20 09:15 AM
place
Wilburton Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Bellevue United FC GU15-05s
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317376
03/01/20 02:15 PM
place
Ballard High School - #BHS
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G05 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317380
03/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Garfield HS - #1
Score
A3 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G05 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317384
03/15/20 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G05 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317390
03/22/20 03:00 PM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW G05 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317396
03/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A3
Home Team:
Blackhills FC G05 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact