menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#209009
09/07/19 10:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #17A
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#209012
09/14/19 02:15 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#209016
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #4
Score
A9 vs A5
1
Home Team:
PacNW B11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#209018
09/28/19 03:30 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A5 vs A1
7
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#209023
10/05/19 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A2 vs A5
4
Home Team:
FWFC B11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#209028
10/12/19 11:35 AM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A5 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#209053
10/13/19 01:45 AM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A5 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#209033
10/19/19 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#209041
11/02/19 11:50 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#209043
11/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2B
Score
A5 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#209048
11/16/19 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 18, 2020
Round:
B
#209055
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#209062
01/25/20 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#209059
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#209077
02/22/20 09:00 AM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#209081
02/29/20 11:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #5
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#209069
03/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3A
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#209084
03/07/20 05:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3B
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact