menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17 Div 2
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#224094
09/15/19 09:30 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
8
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B03 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#224130
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Celebration Park - #8
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#224098
09/22/19 02:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WA Timbers 03B Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#224102
09/28/19 01:00 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A5 vs A1
5
Home Team:
3RSC B03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#224106
10/05/19 11:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#224110
10/06/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#224114
10/13/19 11:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#224118
10/20/19 12:30 PM
place
Ravensdale - #2
Score
A2 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#224122
10/27/19 11:00 AM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B03 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#224090
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#224134
11/16/19 03:30 PM
place
Washington Park Playfield - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#224126
11/17/19 11:30 AM
place
Fort Vancouver High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 03B Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#224138
11/24/19 10:00 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
2
Home Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224142
12/08/19 11:00 AM
place
Lindbergh High School - #HS
Score
A8 vs A1
2
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact