menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17 Div 2
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224092
09/08/19 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
7
Home Team:
3RSC B03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#224095
09/15/19 04:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#224101
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
3
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#224105
09/28/19 11:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B03 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#224109
09/29/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#224113
10/06/19 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
2
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
WA Timbers 03B Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#224114
10/13/19 11:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#224120
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #3
Score
A8 vs A5
3
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC B03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#224123
10/27/19 12:00 PM
place
Tahoma High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#224129
11/03/19 04:00 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#224137
11/17/19 04:45 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #2
Score
A8 vs A7
7
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#224133
11/23/19 10:30 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #3
Score
A8 vs A3
1
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B03 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#224141
11/24/19 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A4 vs A8
5
Home Team:
WA Timbers 03B Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224142
12/08/19 11:00 AM
place
Lindbergh High School - #HS
Score
A8 vs A1
2
Home Team:
PacNW B03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact