menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 16 Div 3
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#252844
09/08/19 02:00 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#252846
09/15/19 01:00 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A6 vs A2
7
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#252850
09/22/19 12:00 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
WA Timbers 04B Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#252853
09/29/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
8
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#252859
10/13/19 02:00 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#252861
10/20/19 02:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Eastside FC B04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#252868
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#252865
10/27/19 02:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Score
A5 vs A6
6
Home Team:
WA Timbers 04B Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#252854
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
FWFC B04 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#252876
11/09/19 02:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC B04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#252869
11/10/19 10:00 AM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B04 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#252874
11/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact