menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#221642
09/08/19 02:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#221649
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#221656
09/22/19 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#221663
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
60 Acres - #19 A
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#221670
10/05/19
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#221677
10/12/19
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#221726
10/13/19 04:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A1 vs A14
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#221684
10/20/19 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A1 vs A8
12
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#221691
10/27/19 12:30 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A9 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B12 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#221698
11/03/19 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod2
Score
A1 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#221712
11/16/19 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A1 vs A12
11
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#221719
11/23/19 10:30 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #Low
Score
A13 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United B11 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#221705
12/08/19 11:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A11 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 F
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#221733
01/11/20 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#221740
01/25/20 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#221747
02/02/20 11:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
6
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#221754
02/08/20 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#221761
02/23/20 02:30 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#221768
02/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A7
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#221775
03/08/20 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2B
Score
A8 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact