menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221643
09/07/19 01:00 PM
place
Stocker Fields - #7
Score
A13 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Snohomish United B11 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
14
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#221649
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#221657
09/21/19 01:15 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A2 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#221665
09/28/19 04:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A14
4
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#221672
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#221679
10/12/19 01:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#221693
10/26/19
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A3
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#221686
10/27/19 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#221707
11/09/19 03:15 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B12 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#221714
11/17/19 01:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A10
1
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#221721
11/23/19
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 F
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221728
12/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A12
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#221734
01/12/20 10:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A13
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Snohomish United B11 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#221740
01/25/20 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#221700
01/26/20 01:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A8
13
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#221748
02/01/20 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A2
4
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#221756
02/23/20 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #2
Score
A14 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#221763
02/23/20 01:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#221770
02/29/20 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B11 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#221777
03/15/20 05:15 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2B
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC B11 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact