menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221289
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Black C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#221291
09/14/19 11:45 AM
place
Walter E. Hall - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B09 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#221295
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) - #02
Score
A2 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#221299
09/29/19 10:55 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#221302
10/05/19 04:00 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#221306
10/20/19 03:30 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #11
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
PacNW B09 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#221310
10/26/19 01:30 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #2
Score
A3 vs A2
9
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#221314
11/02/19 03:15 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#221304
11/03/19 10:55 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Black C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#221317
11/09/19 05:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#221319
11/16/19 10:45 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Black C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#221321
11/23/19 10:30 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B09 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#221325
01/04/20 02:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#221329
01/11/20 10:20 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#221334
02/01/20 10:30 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Black C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#221336
02/08/20 11:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3North
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
PacNW B09 White C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#221332
02/09/20 02:00 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
11
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#221340
02/22/20 10:40 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A2
7
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#221344
02/29/20 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 Grey D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#221347
03/07/20 09:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact