menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 13 Div 2
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207633
09/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Up
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207637
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) - #09
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207644
09/28/19 11:00 AM
place
Magnuson - #7
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WA Timbers 07B Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207646
09/29/19 11:30 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207651
10/05/19 09:30 AM
place
Addams (Summit) - #2 NS
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B07 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207656
10/12/19 07:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU13 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207661
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#207665
10/26/19 03:30 PM
place
Miller - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207697
11/02/19 02:15 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
3RSC B07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207641
11/03/19 10:00 AM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
3RSC B07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207672
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A7 vs A6
3
Home Team:
WA Timbers 07B Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207679
11/23/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
PacNW B07 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207689
12/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Nathan Hale Stadium - #Stad
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207669
02/01/20 02:15 PM
place
Ingraham High School - #N
Score
A6 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#207674
02/02/20 09:00 AM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207700
02/08/20 01:30 PM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WA Timbers 07B Red 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#207684
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Addams (Summit) - #2 NS
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU13 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207707
02/29/20 03:30 PM
place
Franklin HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B07 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207712
03/07/20 05:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU13 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207693
03/08/20 03:00 PM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#207702
03/14/20 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A1 vs A6
Home Team:
Sound FC B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact