menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 15 Div 2
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#223978
09/14/19 06:15 PM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FWFC B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#223989
09/15/19 11:15 AM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#224000
09/21/19 04:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B05 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#223991
10/05/19 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Eastside FC B05 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#223995
10/06/19 04:00 PM
place
Addams (Summit) - #1 EW
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B05 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#223986
10/13/19 02:00 PM
place
Canfield West - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Timbers North FC 05B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#224005
10/20/19 05:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B05 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#224010
10/27/19 04:15 PM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#224014
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #8
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#224016
11/03/19 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #2
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
PacNW B05 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#223981
11/09/19 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A9 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#224026
11/17/19 11:00 AM
place
Decatur High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
3
Home Team:
FWFC B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#224027
12/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B05 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224033
12/08/19 10:00 AM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B05 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Timbers North FC 05B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact