menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 14 Div 2
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#254602
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#254604
09/14/19 02:00 PM
place
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) - #09
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United G06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#254606
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
FWFC G06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#254610
09/28/19 02:30 PM
place
Ingersoll Stadium - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G06 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#254614
10/05/19 05:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G06 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#254620
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
Ingersoll Stadium - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - G06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#254623
10/19/19 04:00 PM
place
Regional Athletic Complex - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#254625
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Stocker Fields - #10
Score
A7 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Snohomish United G06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#254627
11/02/19 10:00 AM
place
Ingersoll Stadium - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FWFC G06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#254631
11/09/19 02:00 PM
place
Bellingham High - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G06 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#254644
01/11/20 01:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#254646
01/25/20 07:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United G06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#254652
02/08/20 05:00 PM
place
Sedro Woolley High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G06 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#254641
02/09/20 01:30 PM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A5 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - G06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#254656
02/22/20 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G06 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#254662
03/07/20 03:00 PM
place
Dike District Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - G06 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#254648
03/08/20 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Full
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
FWFC G06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#254635
03/14/20 01:00 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A3
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU14 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G06 Black B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact