menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#220839
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#220845
09/15/19 12:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#220848
09/28/19 02:00 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#220851
10/05/19 03:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#220896
10/06/19 02:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #7B
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#220860
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#220863
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#220842
10/27/19 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2B
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#220866
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#220869
11/10/19 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
8
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#220875
11/23/19 01:30 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
9
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#220872
11/24/19 08:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#220884
01/26/20 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2B
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#220887
02/01/20 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#220881
02/02/20 01:30 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#220890
02/08/20 10:00 AM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #1-A
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#220893
02/22/20 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#220854
03/01/20 02:00 PM
place
152nd Street Complex - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact