menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#220841
09/07/19 12:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#220843
09/14/19 01:30 PM
place
60 Acres - #18 D
Score
A4 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#220845
09/15/19 12:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#220849
09/29/19 04:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #18 C
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#220853
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#220859
10/12/19 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#220870
10/20/19 10:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#220864
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #7B
Score
A7 vs A4
3
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#220866
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#220874
11/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #A
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#220862
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#220885
01/25/20 12:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4B
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#220880
01/26/20 10:45 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#220887
02/01/20 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#220891
02/08/20 02:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#220895
02/22/20 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#220883
03/01/20 01:45 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#220901
03/07/20 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact