menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#220841
09/07/19 12:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#220844
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#220892
09/28/19 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220850
09/28/19 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#220851
10/05/19 03:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#220855
10/06/19 04:15 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#220858
10/12/19 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2B
Score
A3 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#220865
10/27/19 11:30 AM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#220876
11/03/19 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#220871
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #7B
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#220872
11/24/19 08:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#220862
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#220879
01/04/20 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#220886
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2B
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#220893
02/22/20 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#220897
02/29/20 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#220883
03/01/20 01:45 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#220900
03/07/20 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact