menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222254
09/07/19 02:45 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#222259
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#222261
09/28/19 03:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
A5
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#222264
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#222257
10/06/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#222267
10/20/19 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#222271
10/26/19 04:30 PM
place
Whitman MS - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
7
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
A5
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#222274
11/02/19 01:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
A2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#222269
11/03/19 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#222279
11/16/19 02:00 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 05, 2020
Round:
B
#222277
01/05/20 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#222281
01/26/20 09:30 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
A5
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222287
02/08/20 10:30 AM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222289
03/08/20 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact