menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 12 Div 6 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221350
09/07/19
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#221353
09/15/19 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#221354
09/21/19 01:15 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #3
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#221362
10/05/19 11:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#221365
10/12/19 02:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#221368
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Juanita High School - #HS
Score
A5 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#221358
10/20/19 04:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#221369
10/26/19 01:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#221377
11/09/19 02:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#221380
11/16/19 04:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#221373
11/17/19 03:30 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#221383
11/23/19 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#221384
01/04/20 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #10
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#221392
01/25/20 01:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#221395
02/01/20 01:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#221398
02/08/20 05:30 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#221388
02/09/20 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#221399
02/22/20 12:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#221403
02/29/20 10:45 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#221407
03/07/20 03:45 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A4 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact