menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 12 Div 6 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221349
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
60 Acres - #22 B
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#221353
09/15/19 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#221356
09/21/19
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A5
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#221357
09/28/19 04:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #22 A
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#221361
10/05/19 05:00 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#221364
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Skagit River Park - #10
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#221368
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Juanita High School - #HS
Score
A5 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#221371
10/26/19 04:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#221372
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #4
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#221376
11/09/19 05:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#221379
11/16/19 02:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#221383
11/23/19 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 18, 2020
Round:
B
#221387
01/18/20 09:00 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#221398
02/08/20 05:30 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 16, 2020
Round:
B
#221391
02/16/20 11:15 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#221401
02/22/20 12:00 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #Low
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#221386
02/23/20 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#221402
02/29/20 03:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4A
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#221406
03/07/20 12:00 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #Low
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#221394
03/14/20 01:00 PM
place
Dike District Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact