menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 12 Div 6 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#221348
09/07/19 12:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4B
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#221351
09/14/19 05:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
8
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#221354
09/21/19 01:15 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #3
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#221357
09/28/19 04:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #22 A
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#221360
10/05/19 01:45 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#221363
10/12/19 11:15 AM
place
Harbor Ridge Middle School - #MS
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#221366
10/19/19
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#221369
10/26/19 01:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#221372
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #4
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#221375
11/09/19
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#221378
11/16/19 12:15 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#221381
11/23/19 01:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#221384
01/04/20 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #10
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 18, 2020
Round:
B
#221387
01/18/20 09:00 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#221390
01/25/20 11:30 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #10
Score
A1 vs A6
5
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#221393
02/01/20 09:30 AM
place
Harbor Ridge Middle School - #MS
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#221396
02/08/20 02:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3North
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#221399
02/22/20 12:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#221402
02/29/20 03:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4A
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#221405
03/01/20 11:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Gold D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact