menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207296
09/07/19 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2A
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#207299
09/15/19 10:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#207324
09/22/19 11:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #5
Score
A8 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207309
09/28/19 03:15 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207317
10/05/19 05:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #7
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#207305
10/06/19 03:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #7
Score
A8 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#207318
10/13/19 12:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#207313
10/20/19 03:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #11
Score
A7 vs A8
8
Home Team:
FWFC B09 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#207327
10/26/19 03:15 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A2 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207333
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A6 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207337
11/09/19 02:30 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207341
11/16/19 11:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A8 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B09 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207345
11/23/19 09:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#207346
01/12/20 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#207355
01/26/20 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207361
02/01/20 09:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207365
02/08/20 02:30 PM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #1-A
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207369
02/22/20 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
FWFC B09 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207373
02/29/20 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207352
03/01/20 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2A
Score
A5 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207374
03/07/20 01:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3B
Score
A1 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact