menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207297
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A6 vs A4
10
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#207301
09/08/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2A
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207310
09/29/19 12:30 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #2
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207315
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#207305
10/06/19 03:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #7
Score
A8 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207320
10/12/19 11:45 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207325
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#207329
10/20/19 10:00 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207333
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A6 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207336
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #10
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
FWFC B09 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207338
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207308
12/07/19 12:30 PM
place
Washington Park Playfield - #N
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B09 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#207343
12/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A2 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#207357
01/25/20 05:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2A
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#207348
01/26/20 02:30 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207361
02/01/20 09:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207364
02/08/20 01:30 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B09 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207366
02/22/20 11:40 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#207353
02/23/20 03:00 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207371
02/29/20 05:15 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207376
03/07/20 12:30 PM
place
Harbor Ridge Middle School - #MS
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact