menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207294
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Walter E. Hall - #3
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#207298
09/08/19 09:30 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#207302
09/22/19 01:30 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2B
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207310
09/29/19 12:30 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #2
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207314
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #10
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
FWFC B09 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#207306
10/06/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4A
Score
A5 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#207318
10/13/19 12:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207322
10/19/19 12:45 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A2 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#207326
10/27/19 04:00 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207330
11/03/19 01:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207338
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207342
11/23/19 09:00 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC B09 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#207334
11/24/19 10:30 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#207350
01/11/20 02:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#207346
01/12/20 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207358
02/01/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A4
7
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207366
02/22/20 11:40 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#207362
02/23/20 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4A
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207370
02/29/20 05:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
FWFC B09 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207354
03/01/20 09:30 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207374
03/07/20 01:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3B
Score
A1 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact