menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 17 Div 3
date_range
SUN, DEC 15, 2019
Round:
B
#317823
12/15/19 02:00 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - G03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JAN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#317819
01/24/20 07:00 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Select G03 Tacey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#317835
01/26/20 01:00 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317843
02/09/20 03:00 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, FEB 21, 2020
Round:
B
#317871
02/21/20 06:30 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A8 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#317847
02/23/20 12:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4
Score
A2 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Select G03 Tacey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317851
03/01/20 11:00 AM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - G03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAR 06, 2020
Round:
B
#317867
03/06/20 08:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A1 vs A7
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317855
03/08/20 03:30 PM
place
Central Kitsap High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#317859
03/14/20
place
Pending Availability
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2003 Shale
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317831
03/15/20 03:30 PM
place
Real Life Church - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2003 Shale
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAR 20, 2020
Round:
B
#317827
03/20/20 07:00 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317863
03/22/20 02:00 PM
place
Surprise Lake Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#317839
03/28/20 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact