menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 17 Div 3
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#317822
12/08/19 12:00 PM
place
Surprise Lake Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 15, 2019
Round:
B
#317854
12/15/19 10:00 AM
place
Surprise Lake Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2003 Shale
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#317826
01/04/20 12:30 PM
place
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex - #6
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2003 Shale
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317833
01/12/20 03:00 PM
place
Surprise Lake Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 19, 2020
Round:
B
#317830
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush G03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#317835
01/26/20 01:00 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317858
02/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Surprise Lake Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
3
Home Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#317840
02/02/20 02:00 PM
place
Surprise Lake Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Select G03 Tacey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317845
02/09/20 05:00 PM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - G03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#317850
02/23/20 12:00 PM
place
Central Kitsap High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#317873
03/14/20 01:00 PM
place
Fife High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - G03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317861
03/15/20 05:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A7 vs A6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317863
03/22/20 02:00 PM
place
Surprise Lake Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#317868
03/28/20 12:00 PM
place
Perrigo Community Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
Home Team:
Crossfire Select G03 Tacey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Fusion 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact