menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222730
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#222736
09/14/19 04:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#222742
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A4
3
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#222748
09/28/19 02:15 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#222754
10/05/19 01:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#222760
10/06/19 11:30 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#222766
10/19/19 04:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A8
6
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#222778
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A10
6
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#222784
11/09/19 11:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A11 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#222790
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A12
1
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#222772
11/17/19 09:00 AM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#222796
11/23/19
place
TBD
Score
A13 vs A1
Home Team:
Snohomish United G11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#222811
01/25/20 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A2 vs A1
7
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222817
02/01/20 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#222823
02/09/20 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2B
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222829
02/22/20 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A5
7
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#222835
02/29/20 02:00 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A6 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#397403
03/01/20 11:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A14 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G11 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#222841
03/07/20 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A7
4
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact