menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222730
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#222743
09/15/19 01:45 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A2 vs A3
10
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#222755
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A2 vs A5
16
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#222749
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#222797
09/29/19 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #7
Score
A12 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#222761
10/12/19 01:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#222767
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#222773
10/26/19 03:00 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#222779
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#222785
11/09/19 11:45 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2B
Score
A10 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#222791
11/16/19 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A11
7
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222802
12/07/19 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A13
7
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United G11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#222809
01/11/20 09:00 AM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A9 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#222811
01/25/20 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A2 vs A1
7
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#397399
02/01/20 10:45 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A14 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G11 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222824
02/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222830
02/22/20 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#222836
02/29/20 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#222842
03/07/20 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#402449
03/08/20 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A15 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC G11 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact