menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#222733
09/08/19 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #7
Score
A11 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#222738
09/14/19 04:45 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A5 vs A12
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#222755
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A2 vs A5
16
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#222744
09/22/19 09:00 AM
place
Stocker Fields - #7
Score
A13 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United G11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#222748
09/28/19 02:15 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#222762
10/12/19 05:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#222769
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A5
10
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#222794
10/27/19 09:30 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2B
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#222782
11/02/19 02:35 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#222788
11/09/19 09:30 AM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A7 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#222800
11/23/19 12:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A9 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222805
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2B
Score
A5 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#222814
01/25/20 05:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A5 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222819
02/01/20 11:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A12 vs A5
5
Home Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222825
02/08/20 04:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A5 vs A13
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Snohomish United G11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222829
02/22/20 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A5
7
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#222836
02/29/20 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#222843
03/07/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact