menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222735
09/07/19 05:15 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#222770
09/14/19 04:00 PM
place
Stocker Fields - #7
Score
A13 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Snohomish United G11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#222741
09/15/19 01:00 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#222753
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Fall Hillwood Park - #N
Score
A9 vs A10
5
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#222759
10/06/19 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A11 vs A9
5
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#222764
10/12/19 01:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A9 vs A12
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#222779
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#222793
11/16/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A9
10
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#222772
11/17/19 09:00 AM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#222800
11/23/19 12:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A9 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, DEC 06, 2019
Round:
B
#222806
12/06/19 05:00 PM
place
Twin Ponds - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
7
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222786
12/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#222809
01/11/20 09:00 AM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A9 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#222816
01/25/20 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #5
Score
A7 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222822
02/08/20 10:30 AM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A9 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222834
02/22/20 09:30 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2B
Score
A10 vs A9
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222840
03/01/20 12:00 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A9 vs A11
5
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#222845
03/07/20 12:45 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A12 vs A9
Home Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact