menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222732
09/07/19 06:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A12 vs A4
4
Home Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#222742
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A4
3
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#222749
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#222756
10/05/19 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#222737
10/06/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2B
Score
A4 vs A13
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Snohomish United G11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#222769
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A5
10
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#222781
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#222787
11/09/19 03:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#222793
11/16/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A9
10
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#222799
11/23/19 02:45 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A10 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#222775
11/24/19 02:00 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A6 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#222810
01/26/20 01:00 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A10 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#222818
02/02/20 10:30 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A13 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United G11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#222823
02/09/20 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2B
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 15, 2020
Round:
B
#222813
02/15/20 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2B
Score
A4 vs A12
8
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222830
02/22/20 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222837
03/01/20 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A3
8
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#397404
03/07/20 09:00 AM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #1-A
Score
A14 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G11 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222804
03/08/20 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A11
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact