menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222735
09/07/19 05:15 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#222740
09/14/19 11:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #17B
Score
A7 vs A10
10
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#222746
09/21/19 05:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A11 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#222751
09/28/19 11:30 AM
place
60 Acres - #17A
Score
A7 vs A12
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#222757
10/05/19 11:00 AM
place
Stocker Fields - #7
Score
A13 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Snohomish United G11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#222760
10/06/19 11:30 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#222767
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#222774
10/27/19 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#222781
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#222788
11/09/19 09:30 AM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A7 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#222795
11/16/19 03:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#222807
12/07/19 05:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A7 vs A8
11
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#222816
01/25/20 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #5
Score
A7 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222821
02/01/20 10:45 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2B
Score
A10 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222827
02/08/20 05:30 PM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A7 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#397401
02/09/20 04:30 PM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A7 vs A14
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G11 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222832
02/22/20 11:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A12 vs A7
2
Home Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#222838
02/29/20 06:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2B
Score
A7 vs A13
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Snohomish United G11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#402447
03/01/20 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A15 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC G11 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#222841
03/07/20 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A7
4
Home Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact