menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#222733
09/08/19 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #7
Score
A11 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#222739
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A6 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#222746
09/21/19 05:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A11 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#222752
09/28/19 04:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A8 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#222759
10/06/19 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A11 vs A9
5
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#222765
10/12/19 01:15 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A10 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#222777
10/20/19 01:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A11 vs A12
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW G11 Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#222783
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A13 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Snohomish United G11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#222784
11/09/19 11:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A11 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC G11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#222791
11/16/19 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A11
7
Home Team:
Sound FC G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#222798
11/24/19 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A11 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#222814
01/25/20 05:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A5 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#402446
02/02/20 10:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A11 vs A15
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Eastside FC G11 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222827
02/08/20 05:30 PM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A7 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#222846
02/09/20 12:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A11 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#222833
02/22/20 09:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A11 vs A8
8
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU9 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#222840
03/01/20 12:00 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #W
Score
A9 vs A11
5
Home Team:
Seattle United G11 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#222820
03/07/20 05:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A11 vs A6
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G11 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#222804
03/08/20 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A11
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G11 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact