menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 14 Div 1
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#207801
09/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #5
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207805
09/14/19 11:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #21
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#207809
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207812
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#207824
10/13/19 10:50 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207829
10/19/19 05:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#207814
10/20/19 03:30 PM
place
Woolsey Stadium - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#207833
10/26/19 11:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207865
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207819
11/03/19 12:30 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207842
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207847
11/23/19 10:30 AM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A2 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#207840
11/24/19 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#207837
02/02/20 01:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207868
02/08/20 09:00 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#207852
02/09/20 03:30 PM
place
Glacier Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207870
02/22/20 10:30 AM
place
Addams (Summit) - #2 NS
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#207857
02/23/20 03:30 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207861
03/01/20 11:00 AM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A5 vs A6
10
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207880
03/07/20 01:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207875
03/08/20 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact