menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 14 Div 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207798
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#207801
09/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #5
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207800
09/08/19 01:00 PM
place
Grass Lawn Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207804
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207805
09/14/19 11:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #21
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207802
09/14/19 01:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#207817
09/15/19 01:05 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#207807
09/21/19 09:30 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207806
09/21/19 02:00 PM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207809
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#207816
09/22/19 01:00 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207810
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207812
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207813
09/29/19 12:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207815
09/29/19 12:30 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207825
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207823
10/12/19 12:30 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207850
10/12/19 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#207824
10/13/19 10:50 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207826
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207829
10/19/19 05:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#207799
10/20/19 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207811
10/20/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207828
10/20/19 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207814
10/20/19 03:30 PM
place
Woolsey Stadium - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#207833
10/26/19 11:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207830
10/26/19 02:45 PM
place
Roosevelt HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207803
10/26/19 05:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#207859
10/27/19 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207834
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207836
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL
Score
A5 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207865
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207819
11/03/19 12:30 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207849
11/03/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A4 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207841
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #3
Score
A8 vs A3
8
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207842
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207827
11/16/19 10:00 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
4
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207843
11/16/19 02:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A5 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#207844
11/17/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207845
11/17/19 12:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
6
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207838
11/17/19 02:15 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #B
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207848
11/23/19 09:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207847
11/23/19 10:30 AM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A2 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#207840
11/24/19 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207839
11/24/19 11:00 AM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207822
11/24/19 01:00 PM
place
Ballard High School - #BHS
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207808
12/07/19 12:45 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#207818
12/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#207855
01/11/20 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#207858
01/25/20 09:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207860
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#207835
01/26/20 09:30 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
3
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207846
01/26/20 01:00 PM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207856
01/26/20 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207864
02/01/20 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207863
02/01/20 09:30 AM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A2 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207862
02/01/20 12:15 PM
place
Ingraham High School - #N
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#207851
02/02/20 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #1
Score
A7 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207820
02/02/20 01:00 PM
place
Hartman Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207837
02/02/20 01:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207868
02/08/20 09:00 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207869
02/08/20 01:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#207866
02/09/20 09:00 AM
place
Grass Lawn Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207867
02/09/20 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207852
02/09/20 03:30 PM
place
Glacier Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207872
02/22/20 09:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207870
02/22/20 10:30 AM
place
Addams (Summit) - #2 NS
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207871
02/22/20 02:45 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#207873
02/23/20 01:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207857
02/23/20 03:30 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207874
02/29/20 09:00 AM
place
Lincoln Field (Everett HS) - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207876
02/29/20 01:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207878
03/01/20 10:00 AM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207861
03/01/20 11:00 AM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A5 vs A6
10
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207832
03/01/20 01:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207831
03/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207879
03/07/20 11:00 AM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207880
03/07/20 01:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207881
03/07/20 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207875
03/08/20 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW B06 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207877
03/08/20 03:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#207853
03/14/20 04:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#207854
03/15/20 09:30 AM
place
Addams (Summit) - #2 NS
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207821
03/15/20 03:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #8
Score
A8 vs A4
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B06 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B06 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact