menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 16 Div 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#224037
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Magnuson Park fields - #7
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#224041
09/15/19 11:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU16 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#224083
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#224045
09/22/19 12:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
7
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#224048
09/28/19 12:30 PM
place
Miller Community Center - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#224050
09/29/19 03:00 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#224055
10/06/19 12:30 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #B
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#224060
10/13/19 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#224065
10/20/19 05:00 PM
place
Newport Hills Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
2
Home Team:
PacNW B04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#224069
10/27/19 12:45 PM
place
Magnuson - #6
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU16 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#224076
11/02/19 08:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #4
Score
A7 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#224073
11/03/19 02:15 PM
place
Magnuson Park fields - #6
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#224088
11/16/19 11:30 AM
place
Georgetown - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#224078
11/17/19 12:30 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact