menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 16 Div 1
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#224039
09/15/19 12:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#224057
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
5
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#224045
09/22/19 12:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
7
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#224049
09/28/19 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#224053
09/29/19 01:00 PM
place
Grass Lawn Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#224081
10/13/19 10:00 AM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A8 vs A7
1
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#224086
10/19/19 03:00 PM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A8 vs A1
0
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#224064
10/20/19 11:00 AM
place
Southridge SC - #SR6
Score
A8 vs A5
3
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU16 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#224067
10/26/19 03:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#224036
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU16 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#224073
11/03/19 02:15 PM
place
Magnuson Park fields - #6
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#224077
11/10/19 10:00 AM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A8 vs A3
6
Home Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#224058
11/23/19 03:45 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#224085
11/24/19 01:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #11
Score
A4 vs A8
1
Home Team:
PacNW B04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact