menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#229775
09/15/19 12:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#229779
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2A
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#229784
09/22/19 11:30 AM
place
Van Asselt Play Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#229782
10/06/19 02:45 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
PacNW B08E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#229789
10/12/19 01:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#229794
10/19/19 10:15 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#229799
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#229803
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Stocker Fields - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Snohomish United B08 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#229814
11/23/19 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#229811
12/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Central Kitsap Middle School - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#229818
01/04/20 11:45 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A9 vs A6
1
Home Team:
PacNW B08E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#229825
01/25/20 04:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
FWFC B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#229820
01/26/20 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A6 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#229830
02/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#229832
02/08/20 10:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#229839
02/22/20 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Snohomish United B08 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#229848
02/23/20 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A2 vs A6
5
Home Team:
FWFC B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#229847
03/15/20 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact