menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 16 Div 1
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#317596
12/08/19 11:15 AM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317598
12/08/19 11:30 AM
place
Georgetown - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317597
12/08/19 03:30 PM
place
Lindbergh High School - #HS
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 15, 2019
Round:
B
#317631
12/15/19 12:00 PM
place
Pending Availability - #TBD
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 05, 2020
Round:
B
#317606
01/05/20 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4
Score
A8 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#317600
01/11/20 02:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317613
01/11/20 02:45 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317609
01/12/20 10:00 AM
place
Addams (Summit) - #2 NS
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317610
01/12/20 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317608
01/12/20 12:30 PM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JAN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#317627
01/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317626
01/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#317605
01/25/20 02:30 PM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#317614
01/26/20 12:00 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317632
01/26/20 04:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #2
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317602
02/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317615
02/01/20 04:15 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#317607
02/02/20 11:00 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317618
02/02/20 11:00 AM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317616
02/02/20 02:15 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317617
02/08/20 01:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317623
02/08/20 04:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317622
02/09/20 09:15 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317647
02/09/20 10:00 AM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A8 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317620
02/09/20 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A2 vs A7
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317621
02/09/20 01:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, FEB 21, 2020
Round:
B
#317641
02/21/20 07:00 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317611
02/22/20 12:30 PM
place
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex - #6
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317636
02/22/20 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317638
02/22/20 01:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL
Score
A8 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#317635
02/23/20 12:30 PM
place
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex - #6
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317601
02/29/20 02:00 PM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317639
02/29/20 02:30 PM
place
Nathan Hale Stadium - #Stad
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317612
02/29/20 04:35 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317599
03/01/20 09:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317629
03/01/20 12:45 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317628
03/01/20 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A2 vs A8
0
Home Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317630
03/01/20 01:00 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#317603
03/07/20 11:00 AM
place
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex - #6
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317648
03/07/20 01:30 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317633
03/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A7
2
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317634
03/08/20 02:30 PM
place
Garfield HS - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317604
03/08/20 03:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A2 vs A3
6
Home Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAR 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317650
03/12/20 08:10 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#317646
03/14/20 09:30 AM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
Home Team:
Sound FC G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317624
03/14/20 11:00 AM
place
Cavelero Mid High School - #Stdm
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317595
03/14/20 02:30 PM
place
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex - #6
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317637
03/15/20 12:00 PM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317625
03/15/20 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A5
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317640
03/22/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317642
03/22/20
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A7
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#317645
03/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317644
03/28/20 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A2 vs A6
Home Team:
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317643
03/28/20 02:30 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields - #2
Score
A1 vs A7
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317619
03/29/20 12:30 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields - #2
Score
A1 vs A8
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#317649
03/29/20 04:00 PM
place
Lower Woodland - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Rush G04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact